SporTrentino.it

Incroci: Serie D ❭ Girone C

italiano deutsch english
logo Legnago Saluslogo Union Clodienselogo Adrieselogo Campodarsegologo Luparenselogo Virtus Bolzanologo Estelogo Cjarlins Muzanelogo Caldiero Termelogo Cartiglianologo Mestrelogo Dolomiti Bellunesilogo Montecchio Maggiorelogo Torviscosalogo Portogruarologo Villafranca Veroneselogo Montebellunalogo Levico Terme
Legnago Salus2-00-02-03-01-12-01-00-13-11-01-12-11-11-01-02-02-2
Union Clodiense1-02-10-10-01-21-10-00-02-02-24-33-20-33-1
0-0
3-12-1
Adriese1-10-22-02-02-11-11-10-24-43-23-02-11-12-23-23-20-0
Campodarsego2-11-12-20-01-10-11-13-12-02-11-11-11-11-12-14-03-1
Luparense1-00-01-14-23-01-11-10-21-14-12-21-20-23-04-11-01-0
Virtus Bolzano2-01-11-32-23-23-34-22-20-00-24-24-01-12-10-02-11-1
Este0-10-41-12-31-12-13-21-21-20-21-00-12-26-02-01-01-1
Cjarlins Muzane0-10-02-11-12-11-00-12-11-20-00-01-13-10-11-13-12-0
Caldiero Terme1-01-31-11-01-11-21-31-11-11-10-12-20-24-22-11-11-1
Cartigliano2-11-23-22-21-61-11-20-01-31-01-13-21-11-01-10-10-1
Mestre2-12-10-31-30-02-00-17-10-00-11-13-00-10-11-32-14-1
Dolomiti Bellunesi1-42-11-30-21-21-11-00-12-02-41-23-22-02-10-14-10-1
Montecchio
Maggiore
2-30-11-23-21-12-21-10-03-12-01-31-22-22-31-22-20-1
Torviscosa0-51-11-00-10-10-10-40-31-10-01-21-21-21-12-20-12-0
Portogruaro1-11-20-01-00-01-23-31-21-20-41-00-01-40-11-33-13-0
Villafranca
Veronese
1-10-00-20-20-11-10-10-10-21-13-21-30-23-01-22-02-1
Montebelluna1-31-30-23-03-30-41-00-02-12-22-10-00-20-11-23-21-0
Levico Terme0-00-00-01-20-20-10-03-30-12-40-00-00-12-01-00-02-2
✔ Andata ✔ Ritorno
© www.sportrentino.it - strumenti per i siti sportivi - pagina creata in 0,109 sec.